Next Races
Ayr13:52
Parading
6
(2)
Global Humor
J: Mark Winn
T: J S Goldie
2.50
2.6252.502.625
2.6252.502.625
1
(5)
Rory
J: P Mulrennan
T: J S Goldie
4.50
4.3344.504.334
4.3344.504.334
5
(3)
Zebra Star
J: Harry Burns
T: R M Smith
6.00
5.506.505.50
5.506.505.50
View full race (7 Runners)
Turffontein13:55
Open
2
(2)
Trois Trois Quatre
J: R Fourie
T: M F De Kock
3.00
2.502.6252.75
2.502.6252.75
1
(1)
Slinky Mapimpi
J: P Strydom
T: P/J Vermeulen
5.50
5.004.505.00
5.004.505.00
3
(3)
The Brief
J: S Khumalo
T: R R Sage
5.50
5.004.505.00
5.004.505.00
View full race (11 Runners)
Lingfield14:05
Starting in: 16:57
2
(1)
Pablo Del Pueblo
J: Georgia Dobie
T: S Dow
2.875
2.752.8752.75
2.752.8752.75
1
(6)
Wedgewood
J: L Morris
T: A W Carroll
4.334
4.004.3344.00
4.004.3344.00
4
(2)
Zing Up
J: David Probert
T: T Ward
4.50
4.3344.504.334
4.3344.504.334
View full race (7 Runners)
Redcar14:17
Starting in: 28:57
1
(8)
Showalong
J: D Allan
T: T D Easterby
4.00
3.253.503.75
3.253.503.75
6
(1)
King Of The Jungle
J: Lewis Chalkley
T: M & D Easterby
4.00
5.004.504.334
5.004.504.334
8
(5)
Sir Benedict
J: Callum Rodriguez
T: Mrs Stella Barclay
6.00
5.506.005.50
5.506.005.50
View full race (10 Runners)
Ayr14:27
Starting in: 38:57
2
(4)
Midnight Lion
J: A Mullen
T: I Jardine
2.875
3.002.8753.00
3.002.8753.00
3
(5)
Pol Roger
J: Connor Beasley
T: M Dods
3.25
3.503.253.50
3.503.253.50
4
(1)
Sycamore Gap
J: Hollie Doyle
T: R Menzies
4.50
4.3344.504.334
4.3344.504.334
View full race (5 Runners)
Turffontein14:30
Open
12
(12)
Empress Game
J: S Khumalo
T: F Bronkhorst
3.75
4.3344.504.334
4.3344.504.334
3
(3)
In The Ether
J: R Danielson
T: G J Maroun
6.50
6.506.00
6.506.00
10
(10)
Dancing Dora
J: C Maujean
T: F Bronkhorst
6.50
6.506.00
6.506.00
View full race (12 Runners)
Lingfield14:35
Starting in: 46:57
2
(1)
Rosa Applause
J: Harry Davies
T: S & E Crisford
1.534
1.5721.5341.572
1.5721.5341.572
1
(5)
Dance And Romance
J: David Probert
T: A M Balding
2.625
2.502.6252.60
2.502.6252.60
5
(6)
Princess Jastar
J: Connor Planas
T: Tom Clover
17.00
15.0017.0015.00
15.0017.0015.00
View full race (6 Runners)
Punchestown14:40
Starting in: 51:57
15
Nara
J: M P Walsh
T: H De Bromhead
6.00
6.507.006.50
6.507.006.50
2
Holly
J: P T Smithers
T: Jonjo & A O'Neill
7.00
7.507.007.50
7.507.007.50
10
Undeniable Alibi
J: J W Kennedy
T: G Elliott
7.50
9.008.508.00
9.008.508.00
View full race (25 Runners)
Redcar14:52
3
(3)
Baryshnikov
J: Callum Rodriguez
T: T D Barron
3.00
2.8753.002.875
2.8753.002.875
2
(4)
Never Ending
J: Cieren Fallon
T: D O'Meara
3.75
4.004.3344.00
4.004.3344.00
4
(5)
Hopeful
J: K Stott
T: A M Balding
4.00
4.3344.003.75
4.3344.003.75
View full race (6 Runners)
Ayr15:02
2
(4)
Vellner
J: Connor Beasley
T: B J Llewellyn
2.50
2.6252.502.625
2.6252.502.625
4
(6)
Headabovetherest
J: Hollie Doyle
T: R Menzies
3.75
4.003.754.00
4.003.754.00
5
(2)
Retirement Beckons
J: Mark Winn
T: Miss L A Perratt
5.50
5.004.505.00
5.004.505.00
View full race (6 Runners)
PricedRace OffResult
United Kingdom & Ireland
USA
World
Australia